Story.Rs - Info story.rs

story.rs receives about 6,900 unique visitors and 22,011 (3.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $27,601.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank story.rs is ranked number 60,074 in the world and 0.00138% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beograd, 00, Serbia and links to network IP address 185.80.69.6.

About - story.rs

How popular is story.rs?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
207,000
Daily Pageviews:
22,011 (3.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,074 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00138% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 63.4%66.1%193
Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.8%7.4%634
United States 6.4%13.5%92606
Germany 3.8%1.5%73959
Croatia 3.1%1.9%3396
Slovenia 2.2%1.4%3911
Macedonia 2.2%1.9%1307
Other 1.3%0.7%641
Austria 1.1%0.4%37415
Switzerland 1.0%0.4%36302
Norway 1.0%0.6%23702
Greece 0.9%0.9%34623

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
story.rs
100.00%100.00%3.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush story.rs
Domain:
  story.rs
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
292
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is story.rs?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much story.rs can earn?

Website Value:
$27,601.33
Daily Revenue:
$55.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,656.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,148.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is story.rs hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.80.69.6
ASN:
AS43191 
ISP:
Providus DOO 
Server Location:
Beograd
00
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 185.80.69.6

How fast does story.rs load?

Average Load Time:
(748 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  80

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to story.rs?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
story.rs widget